Coordinator Directory

Coordinator Directory (PDF)
*=non-ACGME Program

Leyla Embree

Leyla Embree
Anesthesiology
Pediatric Anesthesiology
Internal Medicine Anesthesiology
Ext. 44015

Rebekah Hinton

Rebekah Hinton
Adult Cardiothoracic Anesthesiology
Anesthesiology Critical Care Medicine
Ext. 47438

Cindi Morrill

Cindi Morrill
Dermatology
Procedural Dermatology
Ext. 22842

Serena Harper

Serena Harper
Emergency Medicine
Ext. 44085

Rebekah Wharton

Shelly Nelson
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
Ext. 87698

Michelle Sharrow

Michelle Sharrow
Family Medicine
Ext. 66688

Kathy Keenan

Kathy Keenan
Family Medicine-Preventive Medicine
Preventive Medicine
Addiction Medicine*
Occupational Medicine
Ext. 44918

Britny Bay

Britny Bay
Internal Medicine
Ext. 44074

Jon Bushey

Jon Bushey
Internal Medicine
Ext. 44074

Cris Witters

Cris Witters
Cardiovascular Disease
Ext. 46140

Sandra Valle

Sandra Valle Hematology and Medical Oncology
Ext. 82964

Shanndolyn Harvey

Dottie Acosta
Gastroenterology
Nephrology
Pulmonary Disease and Critical Care Medicine
Ext. 44911

Latonya Pickett

Latonya Pickett
Internal Medicine Pediatrics
Pediatrics
Ext. 15915

Erika Matthews

Erika Matthews
Neurological Surgery
Ext. 88723

Monika Johnson

Monika Johnson
Clinical Neurophysiology
Neurology
Movement Disorders*
Ext. 44907

Erika Matthews

Cathy Winter
Child Neurology
Child Abuse Pediatrics
Neonatal Perinatal Medicine
Ext. 15746

Krista Rose

Krista Rose
Obstetrics and Gynecology
Ext. 15534

Jason Polanco

Jason Polanco
Ophthalmology
Ext. 22182

Victoria Quihuis

Victoria Quihuis
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery*
Ext. 44671

Lora Benzatyan

Lora Benzatyan
Orthopaedic Surgery
Ext. 62705

Cynthia Greber

Cynthia Greber
Otolaryngology
Ext. 88558

Carol Hollstein

Carol Hollstein
Pathology
Ext. 44094

Amelia Maeda

Amelia Maeda
Pediatrics
Ext. 44174

Alma Higuera

Alma Higuera
Pediatric Critical Care Medicine
Ext. 44250

Dawn Gordon

Betti Jimenez
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
Ext. 66204

Liz Tapia

Liz Tapia
Pain Medicine
Ext. 66204

Judy Rosaasen

Judy Rosaasen
Plastic Surgery
Ext. 45487

Priscilla Verales

Priscilla Verales
Psychiatry
Ext. 39532

Dawn Huggins

Dawn Huggins
Radiation Oncology
Ext. 44185

Angela Butler

Angela Butler
Radiology
Neuroradiology
Ext. 87814

Pediatric Radiology

Open
Pediatric Radiology

Irma Lazo

Irma Lazo
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
Ext. 44370

Amy Albright

Amy Albright
Surgery
Ext. 44289

Leilani O'Neill

Leilani O'Neill
Surgery
Ext. 44289

Nikki McCutchan

Nikki McCutchan
Complex General Surgical Oncology
Ext. 55939

Tinesha Charles

Tinesha Charles
Pediatric Surgery
Ext. 44619

Molly Kurth

Molly Kurth
Vascular Surgery
Ext. 88648

Maria Riley

Maria Riley
Thoracic Surgery
Ext. 44354

Connie Phillips

Connie Phillips
Transitional Year
Ext. 66558

Maggie Fasbender

Maggie Fasbender
Urology
Ext. 88724